Rss Feed
Tweeter button
Facebook button
×
2:09 pm - Sunday August 21, 5729

Hasil Pertandingan International

FT Korea Republic 1 – 2 Australia
 FT China 1 – 1 New Zealand
 FT Thailand 5 – 0 Bhutan
 FT Malaysia 1 – 1 Hong Kong
 FT Tanzania 1 – 0 Kenya
 FT Georgia 0 – 0 Egypt
 FT Kuwait 1 – 1 Bahrain
 FT Armenia 4 – 2 Lithuania
 FT Russia 2 – 2 United States
 FT DR Congo 0 – 1 Burkina Faso
 FT Rwanda 2 – 2 Namibia
 FT U.A.E. 2 – 1 Estonia
 FT Angola 1 – 1 Congo
 FT Bulgaria 0 – 1 Ukraine
 FT Czech Republic 3 – 0 Slovakia
 FT Algeria 0 – 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
 FT Cyprus 0 – 3 Finland
 FT Rep. of Macedonia 3 – 2 Slovenia
 FT Saudi Arabia 0 – 0 Argentina
 FT Tunisia 1 – 2 Switzerland
 FT Andorra 0 – 2 Iceland
 FT Liechtenstein 0 – 1 Malta
 FT Niger 1 – 1 Senegal
 FT South Africa 0 – 1 Zambia
 FT Israel 1 – 2 Belarus
 FT Chile 1 – 3 Serbia
 FT Morocco 0 – 1 Togo
 FT Romania 2 – 1 Belgium
 FT Turkey 1 – 1 Denmark
 FT Luxembourg 1 – 2 Scotland
 FT Austria 0 – 3 Ivory Coast
 FT Gabon 2 – 2 Portugal
 FT Hungary 0 – 2 Norway
 FT Sweden 4 – 2 England
 FT Holland 0 – 0 Germany
 FT Albania 0 – 0 Cameroon
 FT Poland 1 – 3 Uruguay
 FT Rep. of Ireland 0 – 1 Greece
 FT Italy 1 – 2 France
 FT Panama 1 – 5 Spain
 15:20 November 15
 FT Paraguay 3 – 1 Guatemala
 FT Bolivia 1 – 1 Costa Rica
 FT Brazil 1 – 1 Colombia
 FT Venezuela 1 – 3 Nigeria
 FT Honduras 0 – 0 Peru
 FT Philippines 1 – 0 Singapore
November 16
 12:00 Indonesia ? – ? Cameroon
November 17
 12:00 Palestine ? – ? Syria
 12:00 Thailand ? – ? Bangladesh
November 19
 12:45 Singapore ? – ? Pakistan
 Internationals - Friendly (Under 21)
November 13
 FT Italy 1 – 3 Spain
 FT Cyprus 1 – 1 Romania
 FT England 2 – 0 Northern Ireland
 FT France 2 – 1 Ukraine
November 14
 FT Moldova 1 – 1 Azerbaijan
 FT Bulgaria 1 – 1 Rep. of Macedonia
 FT Greece 1 – 1 Austria
 FT Hungary 0 – 0 Montenegro U21
 FT Czech Republic 1 – 1 Sweden
 FT Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 – 0 Poland
 FT Israel 2 – 0 Belarus
 FT Germany 1 – 1 Turkey
 FT Portugal 3 – 2 Scotland
 FT Russia 2 – 1 Slovakia
 International - Club Friendlies
October 12
 FT Belchatow 2 – 5 Korona Kielce
 FT Admira Wacker 3 – 0 Kapfenberg
 FT Galatasaray 0 – 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
 FT Basel 7 – 0 Wohlen
 FT CSKA Sofia 1 – 0 Botev Vratsa
 FT Grasshoppers 1 – 3 Winterthur
 FT Legia Warsaw 1 – 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
 FT FSV Frankfurt 1 – 0 Saarbrucken
 FT Monchengladbach 0 – 2 Paderborn
 FT Gyor 1 – 1 Banska Bystrica
 FT VfR Aalen 2 – 3 Freiburg
 FT Nantes 1 – 0 Laval
 FT Sion 1 – 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard
 FT Valenciennes 2 – 2 Sedan
October 13
 FT Iskra-Stali 2 – 0 FC Olimpia
 FT Istres 2 – 1 Bastia
 FT Inter Baku 0 – 0 FK Karabakh
 FT Otelul Galati 1 – 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
 FT Udinese 1 – 0 Nova Gorica
 FT Werder Bremen 0 – 0 Dynamo Kyiv
 FT Chernomorets Odessa 1 – 1 FC Sheriff
 FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 – 2 Rapid Bucuresti
 FT Panthrakikos Komotini 1 – 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
 FT Sampdoria 2 – 0 Monaco
October 14
 FT Chernomorets Odessa 1 – 0 FC Veris
 FT Din. Tbilisi 3 – 2 Simurq

Berita Lainnya

    None Found
Filed in: Hasil Pertandingan, Internasional